Stats

TeamPlayerKillsDeathsKORevivesHealsTWObjScore
RedRoyvas43644686100186
Red|FS| Hertz7370069100169
RedDanny RAMPAGE2320017100117
Red|TOG| LightFu535976127100227
RedJ.Gango3330028200228
Red|Ops| Zabari4270044100144
Red|FS| Stylez33400630100730
RedAqua Vere13132733100133
RedArkavus3240030030
RedSubtlerod3550028100128
RedKennyT66832890090
RedJohnny14100404
Blue|ΣT| Ikagara161257100107
BlueZylfrax79113100606
BlueParadiSe Dunkerbeck11716001180118
BlueParadiSe Twitch.tv/Si8490083083
BlueParadiSe Alicarnas4460041100141
BlueParadiSe Dr Jiheu39532045045
BlueParadiSe reV3530025025
BlueParadiSe Cliff la salad751311087087
BlueJoeDerk143008200208
BlueBigFatAndPudgy23533051200251
BlueEDM5250052200252
BlueTokans6460061100161
BlueZoko143007200207
BlueRobbindahood43632263200264
BlueMills000000100100
TeamPlayerKillsDeathsKORevivesHealsTWObjScore
BlueMills345004290429
Blue7burek773110077077
BlueTom Hanks7370073073
Bluejanez17200505
BlueCAKE LIFE14334149049
BlueSTEAK LIFE15211522022
Blue|7Cav| SPC.Blake.C10810001020102
BlueSuicideinc6160063100163
Bluepvtpeenut7380074100174
BluePoke Smot8190088100188
Blue|ΣT| Ikagara02133433100133
BlueMilksgonebad01200-10-1
BlueARC-72715350051100151
BlueBanshee6517573138100238
BlueZylfrax7914170046046
BlueSiiKik2320017100117
BlueParadiSe Twitch.tv/Si6690061061
BlueParadiSe reV95120095095
RedBorren4350038400438
RedSklein2240021400421
RedJ.Gango8480082100182
Red|66th|Brischalke6660059059
RedChopper21515141163400563
RedBra Him3330027200227
RedEliteSniper6406000-9200191
RedHermannKrieg445590129400529
RedQuinnyjoe2330017300317
RedAmerican Sniper17100101
RedAqua Vere13100404
RedRoyvas34553969100169
RedKilo Two Bravo2660019100119
RedPandaHead2720014100114
RedSzauceBoss07100193100293
Redeast poppy farm reaper86100082200282
RedTriptez45453675075
RedNiner241105000-1095
RedSubtlerod4240038200238
TeamPlayerKillsDeathsKORevivesHealsTWObjScore
RedAmerican sniper4140024216801922
RedAqua Vere848009416201714
RedYummicecream1515666915401609
Red|BGK| Hades165190017011201290
Red|BGK| east poppy farm re19022002600260
RedPandahead737007011701240
Red|TOG| subtlerod6660025614101666
RedKennyT17820003819501331
RedBert1241289622310701293
Red|TOG| Otis blodyxa555004913801429
RedPBR2D2137150013715201657
Red|TOG| STHyper57105277910401119
Blue|7Cav| SGT.Czar.J00000000
RedTHESnipZ31250021650671
RedRoyvas639911217723802557
RedHitmanA95192190021519402155
RedNiner24116470069610679
RedDanny RAMPAGE5860011200311
Red|FS| Herz93100096850946
RedI.C.E. Man11314003208001120
RedLemonBeard536005315901643
Red|303RD| O.R.I.O.N.5357891419101051
RedCoxy0000006060
Blue|ΣT| MajorDC1471500146480626
BlueLokolar51070045220265
BlueZylfrax791711100069100169
BlueCassord08065645420465
BlueOperatorThibaud08200-10360350
BlueExaltedEmu283570183630813
Blue7burek76980059430489
Blue|7Cav| SPC.Blake.C617800449270719
BlueEDM3870061560621
Bluetr0n512732065420485
Blue|7Cav| CPL.Kydd.M1581600174580754
Blue|7Cav| 1LT.Parsons.B613800125550675
Bluejanez27300132033
Bluemaxxaramas00000000
BlueDanielNL111300-1240239
BlueMilksgonebad21140012950962
BlueSteppinRaz0r1105003820823
BlueJoeDerk6780058510568
TeamPlayerKillsDeathsKORevivesHealsTWObjScore
RedAmerican sniper44600142270412
RedPandaHead611700254310564
RedAqua Vere69631774260334
RedNiner24116560061400461
RedHitmanA951571700159210369
RedRoyvas19216508260768
RedTHESnipZ28203623026684
Red|BGK| east poppy farm re181003200203
Red|BGK| Hades913150016180241
Red|TOG| subtlerod611700254200454
Red|TOG| Otis blodyxa991100101200301
RedBert7971195161100261
RedPBR2D251280042200242
RedKennyT717100059200259
Red|TOG| STHyper8914634116100216
Red|FS|Hertz7880070240310
RedCoxy2530018730748
RedI.C.E. Man6870058670728
RedCoxy2530018730748
Red|303RD| O.R.I.O.N.29303447440487
RedLemonBeard74600142100242
RedNikolai7780071860931
RedDanny RAMPAGE3940057580637
RedDerek141007770777
RedMaxxaramas00000000
BlueMills29033003470347
Blue|ΣT| MajorDC7670073100173
BlueZylfrax791030001950195
BlueLokolar85900284200484
BlueExaltedEmu56600248200448
BlueOperatorThibaud162005200205
BlueCassord06035548100148
Blue7burek71581600157200357
Blue|7Cav| 1LT.Parsons.B1051200217200417
Blue|7Cav| SGT.Czar.J2442400320100420
BlueEDM17621001810181
Blue|7Cav| SPC.Blake.C3105004220422
Bluejanez38353255100155
Blue|7Cav| CPL.Kydd.M8690079100179
BlueDanielNL710900117200317
BlueMilksgonebad2320018600618
BlueSteppinRaz0r1381300135300435
BlueJoeDerk8480081081
BlueDeepKose3430047047
BlueMrJoJo94016155964064
TeamPlayerKillsDeathsKORevivesHealsTWObjScore
Red|TOG| subtlerod00000-1200199
RedFS Stylez20200422200622
Redgsun91110098098
RedKennyT44523979100179
RedDaRubitroN23355272100172
Red|66th|Brischalke8080088088
RedGenge4250042100142
Redkrojak2030021100121
RedPvt One Shot00000000
RedaLn|AmericanSniper03100-3300297
RedNiner2411131006100106
RedHitmanA951521700164300464
Red|BGK| east poppy farm re15400909
Red|PUB| O.R.I.O.N.3130032100132
RedRoyvas43555496200296
RedCoxy020110300299
RedAqua Vere8290086086
Red|BGK| Hades75100074074
RedPanda01000-20-2
Redwyvernfist4460042042
BlueMills4640038038
Blue|7Cav|1LT.Parsons.B14100505
BlueKorbolko15132632032
BlueRobbindahood3440029029
Blue|SA|Dexter productions132002060206
BlueaSackOfWaffles13256976076
BlueTrueSpeeda3560031031
BlueDanielNL13100707
Bluediesel3640028028
BlueEazyRed25201532032
Bluelittlebear11413001180118
BlueJarven050212505
Bluegame-o flip1140013013
BlueReckz55500250100350
BlueFear_the_Chop03032724100124
BluePurpleCow132007100107
Bluescottythebody131006100106
BlueHuskies03011713100112
Blue|TF88| Artemis2330018200218